Končno stanje-7/12/2017
M Ime Fed Kat ELO LRat Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 T W-We
1 Kodela,Matjaž SLO I 2007 2027 ŠD Rokada Lendava +26 +13 =11 +18 +2 -3 +9 +5 +6 +4 -8
8.5
1.87
2 Slejko,Vladimir SLO I 1913 2022 ŠK Postojna +25 +31 +15 =3 -1 +13 +18 +11 +9 +12 -4
8.5
1.43
3 Kalaš,Stanislav SLO I 2014 ŠD Podpeč +27 +24 +18 =2 +6 +1 +11 =9 -4 -5 +16
8
1.47
4 Marčetič,Dušan SLO III 1835 ŠD Podpeč +32 +5 -6 +29 +12 -11 +8 +14 +3 -1 +2
8
3.23
5 Rogale,Marjan SLO III 2020 ŠD Domžale +17 -4 -10 +34 +7 +12 +6 -1 +11 +3 +9
8
0.60
6 Banfi,Gregor SLO II 1626 2018 ŠK Trzin +34 +8 +4 +10 -3 -9 -5 +7 -1 +22 +12
7
-0.43
7 Redžič,Rusmir SLO 1772 =9 -10 +20 +19 -5 =15 +31 -6 +28 +13 +11
7
3.13
8 Djajič,Miodrag SLO II 1838 brez kluba +35 -6 +32 -12 +28 +24 -4 -13 +15 +18 +1
7
1.46
9 Orel Mušič,Simona SLO WFM 1914 1954 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka =7 =20 +24 +28 +23 +6 -1 =3 -2 +16 -5
6.5
0.29
10 Brežan,Jožef SLO 1769 ŠD Železničar +22 +7 +5 -6 -11 =14 -13 +19 -18 +23 +20
6.5
2.85
11 Petrovič,Andrija SLO III 2012 +33 +12 =1 =15 +10 +4 -3 -2 -5 +21 -7
6
-1.31
12 Rikato,Ivan SLO 1704 +21 -11 +14 +8 -4 -5 +15 +18 +27 -2 -6
6
3.51
13 Gyergyek,Andrej SLO II 1843 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad +30 -1 =19 +22 +15 -2 +10 +8 -16 -7 =14
6
0.61
14 Djekanovič,Nenad SLO IV 1881 ŠD Železničar +28 -18 -12 +30 +16 =10 +27 -4 -22 +19 =13
6
-0.56
15 Borštnik,Aleš SLO II 1786 1905 ŠK Trzin +23 +29 -2 =11 -13 =7 -12 +26 -8 +33 +22
6
-0.58
16 Sivčevič,Nusret SLO I 1817 1834 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL -18 -28 +17 +35 -14 +21 +23 +22 +13 -9 -3
6
0.94
17 Vokič,Obrad SLO 1801 brez kluba -5 -30 -16 +20 +35 -31 -21 >36 +24 +25 +27
6
0.25
18 Musič,Gojko SLO I 2054 brez kluba +16 +14 -3 -1 +25 +23 -2 -12 +10 -8 =21
5.5
-2.57
19 Matjačič,Zlatko SLO 1690 -31 +25 =13 -7 -27 +20 +30 -10 +26 -14 +29
5.5
1.52
20 Kodela,Marko SLO I 1960 1945 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL -24 =9 -7 -17 +32 -19 >36 >31 +30 +27 -10
5.5
-3.10
21 Djurdjevič,Stanko SLO I 1850 -12 +33 -28 =27 =29 -16 +17 +24 +25 -11 =18
5.5
-0.63
22 Bajec,Borut SLO II 1786 1947 ŠK Trzin -10 +27 -23 -13 +33 +25 +24 -16 +14 -6 -15
5
-2.17
23 Berložnik,Adolf SLO I 1764 ŠK Zagorje ob Savi -15 +26 +22 +31 -9 -18 -16 -25 >36 -10 +30
5
0.27
24 Mlakar,Slavko SLO II 1707 1772 ŠK Trzin +20 -3 -9 +26 +31 -8 -22 -21 -17 >36 +32
5
0.20
25 Koderman,Ivan SLO 1806 -2 -19 +33 +32 -18 -22 +34 +23 -21 -17 +35
5
-0.40
26 Trček,Alojzij SLO III 1721 1826 -1 -23 -27 -24 >36 +35 +32 -15 -19 +34 +33
5
-1.64
27 Rojko,Luka SLO 1787 ŠD Podpeč -3 -22 +26 =21 +19 +29 -14 +28 -12 -20 -17
4.5
-0.53
28 Piskar,Rihard SLO II 1760 1750 ŠD Radovljica -14 +16 +21 -9 -8 =30 +29 -27 -7 -32 +34
4.5
-0.54
29 Kadirič,Ibrahim SLO II 1476 1601 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj >36 -15 +34 -4 =21 -27 -28 -30 +35 >31 -19
4.5
-0.04
30 Sušnik,Tomaž SLO IV 1676 -13 +17 -31 -14 +34 =28 -19 +29 -20 +35 -23
4.5
0.49
31 Djurdjevič,Vlastimir SLO II 1845 ŠD Železničar +19 -2 +30 -23 -24 +17 -7 <20 <33 <29 >36
4
-1.07
32 Lulič,Asim SLO 1603 -4 >36 -8 -25 -20 +33 -26 +35 -34 +28 -24
4
0.49
33 Čičič,Boško SLO III 1776 ŠD Železničar -11 -21 -25 >36 -22 -32 +35 +34 >31 -15 -26
4
-1.95
34 Čokan,Mirko SLO I 1687 1793 ŠD Domžale -6 +35 -29 -5 -30 >36 -25 -33 +32 -26 -28
3
-3.27
35 Kodrič,Zoran SLO I 1666 ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu -8 -34 >36 -16 -17 -26 -33 -32 -29 -30 -25
1
-3.82