Končno stanje-12/12/2018
M Ime Fed Kat ELO LRat Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 T W-We
1 Marn,Jan SLO I 2138 2309 ŽŠK Maribor +50 +18 +15 +33 +8 +4 +32 =7 +2 +10 -6 +9 =3
11
0.86
2 Gašparac,Gregor SLO I 2094 2204 ŠD Kočevje -40 +47 +28 +30 +20 =3 =8 +4 -1 =9 +10 +7 +6
9.5
0.53
3 Kriuchkov,Aleksander RUS 1967 +25 +6 =5 +16 =9 =2 =4 -11 +21 +17 =7 +14 =1
9
4.58
4 Perič,Bernard SLO MK 2088 2331 ŠK Zagorje ob Savi +34 +27 +21 =9 +5 -1 =3 -2 +17 +20 -8 +11 +13
9
-1.53
5 Šolmajer,Luka SLO MK 2037 2085 ŠD Rokada Lendava +41 +30 =3 +6 -4 +14 -7 -16 +39 =13 +23 +21 +8
9
1.98
6 Kodrič,Tilen SLO MK 2071 2149 ŽŠK Maribor +44 -3 +37 -5 +30 -24 +48 +33 +14 +23 +1 +8 -2
9
-0.10
7 Bulatovič,Milorad SLO MK 1934 2158 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj =19 -28 +29 +41 +12 +15 +5 =1 +11 -8 =3 -2 +9
8.5
-0.47
8 Vojinov,Danijel SLO II 1974 2264 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj +37 +52 +13 +32 -1 +21 =2 -9 +16 +7 +4 -6 -5
8.5
-0.86
9 Požun,Matej SLO III 2047 2107 ŠK Triglav Krško +12 +24 +20 =4 =3 -32 +22 +8 =10 =2 +11 -1 -7
8
0.59
10 Slejko,Vladimir SLO I 1913 2034 ŠK Postojna +46 -13 +44 -17 +37 +29 +24 +21 =9 -1 -2 +18 =16
8
0.46
11 Skok,Boris SLO MK 1953 2069 ŠK Komenda +49 +36 -33 +24 -32 +17 +20 +3 -7 +12 -9 -4 +23
8
-0.19
12 Marčetič,Dušan SLO III 1836 ŠK Trzin -9 +25 +27 +22 -7 +23 -21 +15 +48 -11 -14 +35 +20
8
3.84
13 Musič,Gojko SLO I 2029 brez kluba +48 +10 -8 -15 +40 -22 +41 =18 +34 =5 +39 +16 -4
8
0.85
14 Banfi,Gregor SLO II 1673 1958 ŠK Trzin -45 +53 =41 +35 +48 -5 =15 +22 -6 +32 +12 -3 +21
8
0.33
15 Kodela,Matjaž SLO I 2010 2030 ŠD Rokada Lendava +38 +43 -1 +13 =17 -7 =14 -12 +33 =16 -18 +31 +22
7.5
-0.69
16 Skok,Jože SLO MK 2002 2119 Šahovsko društvo Domžale +17 -33 +40 -3 =34 +38 +18 +5 -8 =15 +20 -13 =10
7.5
-1.60
17 Brežnjak,Štefan SLO 1841 -16 +49 +18 +10 =15 -11 +39 +32 -4 -3 +29 -20 +28
7.5
2.95
18 Ribičič,Marko SLO I 1822 1975 ŠD Piran +55 -1 -17 =49 +28 +41 -16 =13 +19 =29 +15 -10 +35
7.5
-0.04
19 Djurdjevič,Vlastimir SLO II 1851 ŠD Železničar =7 -35 =39 =42 =31 +27 +52 -23 -18 =28 +51 +36 +29
7.5
1.00
20 Bajt,Hana SLO WI 1795 2006 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto +26 +22 -9 +45 -2 +33 -11 +24 +32 -4 -16 +17 -12
7
-0.41
21 Rogale,Marjan SLO III 2031 Šahovsko društvo Domžale +47 +40 -4 +52 +33 -8 +12 -10 -3 +37 +22 -5 -14
7
-0.67
22 Rikato,Ivan SLO 1765 +23 -20 +36 -12 +27 +13 -9 -14 +30 +24 -21 +33 -15
7
3.88
23 Grčar,Janez SLO III 1976 ŠK Zagorje ob Savi -22 -31 +38 +44 +46 -12 +37 +19 +29 -6 -5 +32 -11
7
-1.32
24 Djekanovič,Nenad SLO IV 1926 ŠD Železničar +54 -9 +46 -11 +45 +6 -10 -20 +26 -22 -32 +44 +34
7
-0.02
25 Gorjup,Lojze SLO IV 1750 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj -3 -12 +56 -34 -36 -53 +51 +44 +50 +40 -27 +49 +33
7
1.54
26 Koderman,Ivan SLO 1774 -20 -44 -42 +56 +53 +36 -33 +46 -24 -34 +52 +45 +32
7
1.15
27 Orel Mušič,Simona SLO WFM 1902 1969 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka +31 -4 -12 +43 -22 -19 +45 =30 +38 -39 +25 -28 +40
6.5
-2.21
28 Obreza,Aleš SLO II 1766 ŠK Litija =35 +7 -2 -48 -18 +45 +50 -39 =40 =19 +30 +27 -17
6.5
2.60
29 Kotnik,Janez 1500 -32 +55 -7 +50 +52 -10 +30 +40 -23 =18 -17 +39 -19
6.5
4.94
30 Kavšek,Milan SLO MK 1985 1881 ŠK Višnja gora-Stična +56 -5 +31 -2 -6 +46 -29 =27 -22 +43 -28 +51 +39
6.5
-0.78
31 Čičič,Boško SLO III 1750 ŠD Železničar -27 +23 -30 =39 =19 -37 -36 =50 +41 +54 +49 -15 +44
6.5
2.34
32 Jančigaj,Sašo Valentin SLO II 1652 1897 ŠK En Passant +29 +45 +35 -8 +11 +9 -1 -17 -20 -14 +24 -23 -26
6
0.41
33 Sokač,Štefan SLO II 1611 1907 +51 +16 +11 -1 -21 -20 +26 -6 -15 +46 +37 -22 -25
6
0.02
34 Sivčevič,Nusret SLO I 1748 1872 ŠK Ljubljana -4 +51 -45 +25 =16 -48 =49 +42 -13 +26 -35 +37 -24
6
-0.89
35 Kodela,Marko SLO I 1960 1977 ŠK Ljubljana =28 +19 -32 -14 -38 =42 +47 +49 -37 +48 +34 -12 -18
6
-3.10
36 Veskovič,Džemal SLO I 1843 1920 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin +42 -11 -22 -46 +25 -26 +31 -37 +47 =49 +48 -19 =38
6
-2.58
37 Lazarevič,Djordje SLO II 1725 1855 -8 +56 -6 +53 -10 +31 -23 +36 +35 -21 -33 -34 +45
6
0.15
38 Kamenšek,Ivan SLO II 1734 1779 ŠD Podpeč -15 =50 -23 +47 +35 -16 -40 +41 -27 -51 +56 +52 =36
6
1.06
39 Vidmar,Klara SLO IV 1799 1997 ŠK Komenda -43 =48 =19 =31 +49 +40 -17 +28 -5 +27 -13 -29 -30
5.5
-3.60
40 Sotirov,Pavle SLO II 1752 1854 ŠK Višnja gora-Stična +2 -21 -16 +51 -13 -39 +38 -29 =28 -25 +42 +48 -27
5.5
-1.00
41 Berložnik,Adolf SLO I 1826 ŠK Zagorje ob Savi -5 +54 =14 -7 +42 -18 -13 -38 -31 +56 -47 +55 +46
5.5
-0.87
42 Erman,Albert SLO 1599 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj -36 -46 +26 =19 -41 =35 +44 -34 -43 =50 -40 +54 +56
5.5
2.38
43 Brežan,Jožef SLO 1767 ŠD Železničar +39 -15 -52 -27 =51 -49 -55 +56 +42 -30 -54 +50 +48
5.5
-0.61
44 Topolovec,Vid SLO III 1671 1844 ŠK Ljubljana -6 +26 -10 -23 +54 -52 -42 -25 +55 +47 +46 -24 -31
5
-1.63
45 Lulič,Asim SLO 1675 +14 -32 +34 -20 -24 -28 -27 +54 -49 +53 +50 -26 -37
5
1.36
46 Trček,Alojzij SLO III 1721 1815 -10 +42 -24 +36 -23 -30 +53 -26 +52 -33 -44 +47 -41
5
-0.98
47 Matjačič,Zlatko SLO 1786 -21 -2 -53 -38 +56 +54 -35 +55 -36 -44 +41 -46 +51
5
-1.24
48 Mlakar,Slavko SLO II 1707 1777 ŠK Trzin -13 =39 +50 +28 -14 +34 -6 +52 -12 -35 -36 -40 -43
4.5
0.34
49 Štrajhar,Albin SLO II 1819 ŠK Komenda -11 -17 +54 =18 -39 +43 =34 -35 +45 =36 -31 -25 -55
4.5
-1.61
50 Djurdjevič,Stanko SLO I 1857 -1 =38 -48 -29 +55 +51 -28 =31 -25 =42 -45 -43 +53
4.5
-4.21
51 Grum,Andrej SLO 1536 -33 -34 +55 -40 =43 -50 -25 +53 +56 +38 -19 -30 -47
4.5
1.90
52 Bajec,Borut SLO II 1780 1921 ŠK Trzin +53 -8 +43 -21 -29 +44 -19 -48 -46 +55 -26 -38 -54
4
-4.58
53 Dejanovič,Milan SLO II 1613 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj -52 -14 +47 -37 -26 +25 -46 -51 +54 -45 -55 +56 -50
4
-0.03
54 Mrdja Podčeden,Miloš SLO 1632 -24 -41 -49 +55 -44 -47 +56 -45 -53 -31 +43 -42 +52
4
-0.42
55 Šimunovič,Vinko SLO 1753 -18 -29 -51 -54 -50 +56 +43 -47 -44 -52 +53 -41 +49
4
-2.76
56 Merhar,Andrej 1500 -30 -37 -25 -26 -47 -55 -54 -43 -51 -41 -38 -53 -42
0
-2.73